Jahr Schützenkönig Damenbeste Kinderkönig/in
1927 Rudolf Kothe    
1928 Willi Marquardt    
1929 Otto Ahrens    
1930 Karl Schomburg    
1931 Willi Michaelis    
1932 H. Brockmann    
1933 Heinrich v.d. Kammer    
1934 W. Ahrens    
1935 Heinrich Heins    
1936 Heinrich Brockmann    
1937 Karl Lange    
1938 Karl Helms    
1939 Otto Strübe    
(2. Weltkrieg)
1950 Otto Ahrens    
1951 Rudolf Evers    
1952 Willi Marquardt    
1953 Willi Michaelis    
1954 Heinrich Otte   Gerhard Otte
1955 Heinrich v.d. Kammer   Hans-Gerhard Timme
1956 Karl Lange   Werner Evers
1957 Friedrich Schäfer   Hans-Eckard Brase
1958 Friedrich Lindhorst   Eckhard Klauenberg
1959 Ernst Evers   Willi Ahrens
1960 Heinrich Ahrens 49   Heinrich-Christian Otte
1961 Wilhelm Brammer jun.   Hans-Wilhelm Otte
1962 Willi Ohlhoff   Peter Wosnitza
1963 Wilhelm Brammer sen.   Günter Heins
1964 Walter Ahrens   Heinrich Ahrens
1965 Karl Helms   Horst Evers
1966 Karl Ahrens   Siegfried Severloh
1967 Rudi Brockhaus   Werner Ahrens
1968 Alfred Thiele   Hermann Evers
1969 Heinrich Ahrens 93   Hans-Heinrich Hoffmann
1970 Günther Brockmann   Volker Dehning
1971 Wilhelm Ahrens 30   Berthold Lindhorst
1972 Werner Ahrens   Carsten Brockmann
1973 Hermann Syring   Hartmut Brandt
1974 Karl Helms Marlies Petersen Toni Ahrens
1975 Otto Marwede Heidrun Dönges Petra Bredefeld
1976 Oskar Düker Hildegard Schelak Rita Schaper
1977 Wilhelm Otte Brigitte Ohlhoff Petra Bredefeld
1978 Werner Marks Wilma Ahrens Susanne Fischer
1979 Otto Brammer Hildegard Schalak Lutz Fischer
1980 Bernd Antoniazzi Adele Evers Kerstin Antoniazzi
1981 Ernst Hoffmann Emma Evers Jessica Holz
1982 Artur Gantzke Else Schulze Anke Klauenberg
1983 Edwin Zacharias Adele Teßmann  Jens Petersen
1984 Hermann Syring Gisela Schaper Anja Müller
1985 Friedhelm Ohlhoff Brigitte Ohlhoff Jan Fischer
1986 Michael Pieper Carla Messmer Jörg Otte
1987 Hermann Otte Helga Hohls Marc Lindhorst
1988 Oskar Düker Hildegard Köhne Frank Schäfer
1989 Hans-Heinrich Luhmann Adele Teßmann Corinna Otte
1990 Walter Strübe Wilma Düker Susan Holleboom
1991 Klaus Dill Dörthe Walter Kim Ohlhoff
1992 Karl-Wilhelm Ohlhoff Anja Müller Susan Holleboom
1993 Karl-Jürgen Helms Karin Heins Marijke Holleboom
1994 Arnold Evers jun. Birgit Helms Sebastian Otte
1995 Peter Holleboom Heidrun Dönges Stephan Heins
1996 Kurt Lauschmann Anja Müller Christoph Ahrens
1997 Klaus Helmchen Karin Heins Martin Ahrens
1998 Adolf Messmer Gabi Richter Yvonne Luhmann
1999 Horst Evers Helga Krause Angelique Jansen
2000 Karl-Werner Marks Heike Dill Jessica Otte
2001 Dietmar Breitenfeld Carla Messmer Nadine Luhmann
2002 Karl-Jürgen Helms Regina Timme Julia Meier
2003 Dietmar Breitenfeld Heike Dill Sandra Hanke
2004 Henning Kruse Nadine Grahlher Carina Marks
2005 Klaus-Dieter Evers Karin Heins Mario Kruse
2006 Bernd Luhmann Adele Teßmann Thomas Jankowiak
2007 Hermann Heins Sabine Marks Carina Marks
2008 Stefan Dillenz Karin Heins Corinna Grothe
2009 Andreas Brammer Gabi Luhmann Rabea Kruse
2010 Horst Evers Regina Timme Lars Evers
2011 Stephan Heins Wiebke Dill Viktoria Heins
2012 Philip Ahrens Kerstin Dillenz Franziska Marks
2013 Stefan Schäfer Sarah Dehning Janine Evers
2014 Christoph Ahrens Pauline Boeijink Viktoria Heins
2015 Sebastian Otte Isa Gallus Maja Rißmann
2016 Michael Heins Saskia Marks Esther Boeijink
2017 Dennis Ohlhoff Tina Kothe Jakob Otte
2018 Gert Boeijink Maike Lauschmann Mattes Willlenbockel
2019 Heiner von der Kammer Vanessa Otte Tyler Paton
(Corona-Pandemie)
2022 Stefan Dillenz Christin Helms Fabian Dillenz
2023 Sascha Grahlher Wiebke Wulf Mika Phillips
2024 Cord Otte Vanessa Marks Mattes Lührs